ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN18:48 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :