ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:48 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :