ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37265)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37265)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN19:14 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :