ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:53:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:12 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :