ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :