ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37269)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :