ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :