ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37271)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN20:28 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :