ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37272)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN19:22 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :