ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37273)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :