ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:08:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37274)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :