ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37275)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37275)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :