ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN20:36 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :