ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:06:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37278)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37278)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37278)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:42 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :