ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37279)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :