ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37280)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource20:33 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :