ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:46:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37282)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :