ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :