ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:50:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37284)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37284)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37284)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :