ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:44:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)23
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)25
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)29
13MUUMANKUNDU22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)31
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :