ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37287)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37287)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37287)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN23:28 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :