ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37289)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)33
15CNSCHUCHURA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)36
16HGYHOOGHLY00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)38
17BDCBANDEL JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :