ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37290)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37290)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37290)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :