ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37291)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)12
7KOGKONNAGAR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)14
8RISRISHRA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)16
9SRPSERAMPORE00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)20
10SHESEORAPHULI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)28
13MUUMANKUNDU00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)33
15CNSCHUCHURA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)36
16HGYHOOGHLY00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)38
17BDCBANDEL JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :