ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:51:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37311)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:32 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR08:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :