ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37313)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR07:25 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :