ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37315)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH TAK LOCAL (37315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)34
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG09:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :