ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37317)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR09:55 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :