ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:12:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR10:32 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :