ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37320)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)38
14KOGKONNAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)43
15UPAUTTARPARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)47
16BLYBALLY09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)49
17LLHLILUAH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)53
18HWHHOWRAH JN09:23 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :