ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37324)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN11:02 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :