ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37325)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR12:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :