ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37326)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN11:58 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :