ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37328)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource11:13 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN12:47 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :