ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37329)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR14:50 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :