ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:38:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37330)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :