ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37331)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR15:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :