ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37332)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN14:12 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :