ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR16:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :