ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37334)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)44
16HMZHIND MOTOR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)46
17UPAUTTARPARA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)48
18BLYBALLY22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :