ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:36:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37335)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR17:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :