ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37336)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :