ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:42 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR19:15 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :