ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37340)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource16:18 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN17:43 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :