ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:01:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37341)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR19:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :