ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:00:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37342)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI17:53 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :