ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:50:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37343)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR20:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :