ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37344)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN19:42 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :