ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:41:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37345)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR21:15 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :