ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37346)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN20:27 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :